10-2457-02 Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco

MSRP: $286.00
$213.95
(You save $72.05 )
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
10-2457-02
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Adding to cart… The item has been added

Request for Quote

If you would like a quote on 10-2457-02 please call us at 1-(877)-389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Please Request a Quote below: